Idler Pulley Nut
089113401a
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Cover Nut, Pulley Nut, Upper Bracket Nut, Nut More
Replaces: 08911-34000, 08911-34010
Description: 2002-03. 2000-01. More
Notes: Included With AC Compressor Idler Pulley. Included With Column Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier,
    • Maxima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder
$3.92
$3.92
Idler Pulley
11925ea010
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Pulley Assembly-Idler (Smooth) More
Description: Frontier. Lower. 2.5L, with ac, smooth surface. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier
$88.43
$51.77
$88.43
$51.77
Housing Cover
210133ta0a
Other Names: Cover, Water Inlet, Cover-Water Pump More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Altima. Rogue. 2.5L. Water pump cover. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Murano,
    • Pathfinder,
    • Rogue
$120.37
$70.12
$120.37
$70.12
Water Pump Gasket
210141kc0a
Other Names: Gasket, Gaskt-Watr Pump More
Description: Rogue Sport. Sentra. Altima. Juke. 1.6L. 2.5L. 1.8L. More
Notes: Included With Water Pump. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Juke,
    • Rogue Sport,
    • Sentra
$6.26
$6.26
Cover Gasket
210143ta0b
Other Names: Gasket, Gaskt-Watr Pump More
Description: Pathfinder hybrid. Altima. 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Pathfinder
$3.18
$1.85
$3.18
$1.85
Hose-Water
213063rc1a
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$39.00
$23.40
$39.00
$23.40
Hose-Water
213073an5a
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa,
    • Versa Note
$11.93
$7.16
$11.93
$7.16
Hose
21632jk000
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Hose-Auto Transmission Oil Cooler More
Description: 2009-12, auto trans cooler, lower. 2013-20, auto trans cooler, lower. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 370Z
$31.48
$17.74
$31.48
$17.74
Reservoir Hose
217413sh0a
Other Names: Hose-Reservoir Tank More
Description: 1.8L. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$60.52
$34.09
$60.52
$34.09
Radiator Support Bolt
544590m00e
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Radiator Support Upper Bolt, Bolt More
Replaces: 54459-0M005
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Frontier,
    • Xterra
$5.04
$5.04
Air Duct
625423ta0a
Other Names: Splash Guard-Air Duct More
Description: 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$16.93
$9.31
$16.93
$9.31
Hose-Water A
924333ta1a
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$6.72
$3.75
$6.72
$3.75
Water Outlet
110603rc1a
Other Names: Outlet-Water More
Description: Sentra. Rogue. 2.0L hybrid. 1.8L, auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue,
    • Sentra
$418.73
$259.61
$418.73
$259.61
Reservoir Assembly
21710zz90a
Other Names: Tank Assembly-Reserve More
Replaces: 21710-7S000, 21710-9GA0A
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Armada,
    • Pathfinder Armada
$136.03
$81.62
$136.03
$81.62
Side Air Baffle
628221km0a
Positions: Right
Other Names: Guide-Air, Front Right-Hand More
Description: S, sl, sv. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Juke
$55.85
$30.72
$55.85
$30.72
Lower Shield
626604bc0a
Other Names: Bracket-Apron More
Description: 2017-19, all. 2017-19, us built, with awd. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$165.82
$88.98
$165.82
$88.98
Lower Cover
75892cd00a
Other Names: Cover - Engine, Lower More
Replaces: 75892-CD000
Description: Coupe,. Convertible,. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z
$252.00
$135.88
$252.00
$135.88
Support Plate
62521ja030
Positions: Left
Other Names: Side Support, Support-Radiator Core Side, Left-Hand More
Description: Sedan, radiator. More
Notes: Included With Sidemember Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima
$82.42
$44.01
$82.42
$44.01
Upper Support
f25211fama
Positions: Left
Other Names: Support - Radiator Core, Side Left-Hand More
Replaces: 62521-1FA0A
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Cube
$107.93
$59.36
$107.93
$59.36
Thermostat Bolt
1191631u0b
Other Names: Bolt More
Replaces: 11916-31U05
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$1.87
$1.12
$1.87
$1.12
Oil Cooler Line
213068y000
Other Names: Hose-Water More
Description: #1, auto trans, sl. #1, auto trans, se. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Maxima,
    • Quest
$8.07
$4.57
$8.07
$4.57
Page