Hub Assembly
517504r000
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Front Hub, Hub Assembly-Front Wheel More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. 2.4l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$177.00
$109.19
$177.00
$109.19
Snap Ring
5171807000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing Snap Ring, Ring-Snap More
Description: Accent. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$3.29
$1.91
$3.29
$1.91
Hub & Bearing
527500u000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub & Bearing Assembly, Hub Assembly-Rear Wheel More
Description: Accent. Without 4 wheel disc brakes. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent
$385.32
$227.96
$385.32
$227.96
Pin
1430004357b
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Axle Nut Cotter Pin, Axle Assembly Cotter Pin, Boot Kit Pin, Axle Nut Pin, Axle Assembly Pin More
Description: 2.0L. 2.7L. To 05/04/2018. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon
  • 5 more
$0.40
$0.23
$0.40
$0.23
Axle Assembly
4950026461sj
Positions: Right
Other Names: Drive Axle, Joint Assembly-Constant Velocity R More
Replaces: 49500-26460, 49500-26461
Description: Santa Fe. Right. 4 speed auto. 2.7L, 2wd, with abs with 4 speed. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$415.44
$248.62
$415.44
$248.62
Outer Boot
4950938j00
Positions: Right Outer, Left, Left Outer
Other Names: Boots, Boot Kit-Front Axle Wheel Side More
Description: Santa Fe. Left. 2.4l. Outer. 2.7L, 2wd. 2.5l, 2.7l. 2.5L, manual trans. 2.7L, manual trans. More
Notes: Order By Description. Included With Axle Assembly. Included With Inner Joint Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$98.82
$58.46
$98.82
$58.46
Inner Boot
495833y050
Positions: Right
Other Names: Boot Kit-Front Axle Diff Side Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra. 1.8l. Right. Sedan. Us built. Usa built. More
Notes: Included With Inner Joint. Included With Dynamic Damper. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$34.00
$21.08
$34.00
$21.08
Drive Shaft
49100b1200
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Propeller More
Description: Genesis sedan. G80. Rwd. 5.0L, without awd. More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$1,229.60
$762.35
$1,229.60
$762.35
Axle Assembly
495012v200
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Veloster. Right. 6 speed auto. Without turbo. Auto trans, without sport susp. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$436.11
$260.99
$436.11
$260.99
Axle Assembly
495013q750
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Sonata. Right. Auto trans, 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$410.45
$245.64
$410.45
$245.64
Hub Assembly
5175039603
Positions: Left Front, Right Front, Front
Other Names: Front Hub, Wheel Hub, Hub Assembly-Front Wheel More
Replaces: 51750-3K100
Description: Sonata Hybrid. XG300, XG350. Tucson. 2.4l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • XG350
$177.00
$109.19
$177.00
$109.19
Inner Cv Joint
495052ba50
Positions: Left
Other Names: Joint Kit-Front Axle Diff Side Left-Hand More
Description: Santa Fe. Fwd. Left. 2.7l. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$338.26
$202.43
$338.26
$202.43
Axle Assembly
495002v300
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Left-Hand More
Description: Veloster. Left. With turbo. Manual trans, with sport susp. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$436.11
$260.99
$436.11
$260.99
Drive Axle
495002s200
Positions: Left
Other Names: Axle Assembly, Shaft Assembly-Drive Left-Hand More
Description: Tucson. 2.0l. Left. 2.4l. 4wd, all, auto trans. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$504.90
$302.16
$504.90
$302.16
Axle Assembly
495013v560
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Azera. Right. From 8/6/13. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$407.03
$243.59
$407.03
$243.59
Inner Boot
10232982
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Boot Kit-Front Axle Diff Side More
Description: Auto trans. More
Notes: Included With Inner Joint Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$203.87
$126.40
$203.87
$126.40
Shaft & Joint Assembly
495803y100
Positions: Left, Left Outer
Other Names: Outer Joint, Joint Shaft Kit-Front Axle W More
Description: Elantra. Left. 1.8l. Sedan. Usa built. Us built, auto trans. More
Notes: Includes Axle Shaft, Outer CV Joint And Boot. Included With Axle Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe
$337.52
$209.26
$337.52
$209.26
Axle Assembly
495012v300
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Veloster. Right. With turbo. Manual trans, with sport susp. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veloster
$436.11
$260.99
$436.11
$260.99
Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand
495000w610
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$499.94
$299.19
$499.94
$299.19
Axle Assembly
495003q700
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Left-Hand More
Description: Sonata. Left. Auto trans, 2.0l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$410.45
$245.64
$410.45
$245.64
Drive Shaft
493002m410
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Propeller More
Description: Genesis Coupe. 2.0L, manual trans. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$1,412.77
$820.15
$1,412.77
$820.15
Axle Assembly
49501f2300
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Elantra GT. Right. 2.0L, auto trans. Korea built, 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT
$402.24
$240.72
$402.24
$240.72
Axle Assembly
49501d3050
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shaft Assembly-Drive Right-Hand More
Description: Tucson. Fwd. Right. 2.0L, without awd. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$598.02
$357.89
$598.02
$357.89
Page