Electrical Charging and Starting

Starter Lower Bolt
01125n1041
Other Names: Starter Mount Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 2.5L, without us built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima,
    • Rogue
$7.70
$7.70
Hold Down Clamp
24420al510
Other Names: Battery Hold Down, Frame-Battery Fix More
Description: Coupe,. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • 350Z,
    • 370Z
$20.53
$11.57
$20.53
$11.57
Clamp Front Bolt
2442589905
Other Names: Rod-Battery Fix More
Description: With cvt trans. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Versa
$4.82
$2.65
$4.82
$2.65
Starter
2330mja01arw
Other Names: Motor Assembly-Starter Remanufactured More
Replaces: 23300-JA00A, 23300-JA00AR, 23300-JA00C, 23300-JA00CR, 23300-JA01A, 23300-JA01AR, 23300-JA01ARE
Description: Altima. Auto trans, 2.5L. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Altima
$268.77
$161.26
$268.77
$161.26
Disable Switch
297c13nf0a
Other Names: Switch, Switch-Disconnect, Service More
Description: Leaf. Lithium battery, disconnect, #2. Battery & components, 2013-17, disconnect, #1. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Leaf
$80.45
$45.32
$80.45
$45.32
Negative Cable
240805ha0a
Other Names: Cable Assembly-Battery Earth More
Description: Rogue. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$177.62
$103.47
$177.62
$103.47
Page