Harness
240151pa0a
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Harness-Sub More
Description: Park assist, rear. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV1500,
    • NV2500,
    • NV3500
$72.44
$39.81
$72.44
$39.81
Control Switch
283954ra0b
Other Names: Switch, Switch Assembly-Its & Audio More
Replaces: 28395-4RA0A
Description: Maxima. Console & components. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$290.70
$166.91
$290.70
$166.91
Control Module
284a16fl1a
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Controller Assembly-Camera More
Description: Rogue. With premium package. Camera, rear camera, without us built, rear camera, without us built. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Rogue
$607.02
$371.76
$607.02
$371.76
Switch Assembly
283959n00a
Other Names: Switch, Switch Assembly-Its & Audio More
Description: Maxima. With tech. package. With technology pkg. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Maxima
$486.62
$293.37
$486.62
$293.37
Page