Exhaust Manifold Gasket
285213c712
Positions: Right
Other Names: Manifold Gasket, Mnfd W/Converter Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold Right-Hand More
Replaces: 28521-3C200, 28521-3C201
Description: Genesis Coupe. Entourage. Santa Fe. Veracruz. Sonata. Azera. 3.8l. 3.5l. 3.3l. Right. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe XL,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
  • 3 more
$14.69
$8.53
$14.69
$8.53
Manifold Gasket
2852123005
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold More
Replaces: 28521-23003, 28521-23004
Description: Elantra. Tiburon. Tucson. 1.8L. 2.0L. With hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson
$18.45
$10.71
$18.45
$10.71
Manifold Gasket
285213f400
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Manifold More
Description: Genesis. Equus. 5.0L. To 10/30/13. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$20.23
$11.74
$20.23
$11.74
Exhaust Manifold
2851037381
Positions: Right
Other Names: Manifold, Manifold Assembly-Exhaust Right-Hand More
Description: Tiburon. Sonata. 2.7l. Right. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon
$924.42
$546.89
$924.42
$546.89
Muffler Gasket
287512j200
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Pipe Gasket, Gasket-Exhaust Pipe More
Description: 3.8L. 2.0L, 2013-2014. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis Coupe
$16.94
$9.83
$16.94
$9.83
Exhaust Manifold
285102e350
Other Names: Manifold Catalytic Assembly-Exhaust More
Description: Elantra GT. 1.8l. Coupe. Sedan. To 1/1/12. Usa built. Auto trans. California. Korea built. More
Notes: Includes Catalytic Converter. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT
$1,224.53
$759.21
$1,224.53
$759.21
Catalytic Converter
2895025560
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Sonata. 2.4L. California. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$831.08
$491.67
$831.08
$491.67
Exhaust Manifold
285103e830
Positions: Left
Other Names: Manifold Catalytic Assembly-Exhaust Left-Hand More
Description: Santa Fe. Left. 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$650.76
$384.99
$650.76
$384.99
Center Muffler
286002s840
Other Names: Intermediate Pipe, Muffler Complete-Center More
Description: Tucson. 2.0l. 2014-15. Auto trans. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$1,341.69
$802.94
$1,341.69
$802.94
Catalytic Converter
289503c250
Other Names: Converter Assembly-Catalytic More
Description: Veracruz. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veracruz
$944.39
$558.70
$944.39
$558.70
Catalytic Converter
285102g065
Other Names: Mult Pncs More
Description: Sonata. 2.0L turbo. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$1,334.61
$827.46
$1,334.61
$827.46
Exhaust Manifold
2851025250
Other Names: Manifold Assembly-Exhaust More
Description: Sonata. 2.4L, 2006-08. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$1,171.16
$692.86
$1,171.16
$692.86
Exhaust Duct
285282g411
Other Names: Adapter-Turbo More
Description: 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$511.10
$316.88
$511.10
$316.88
Heat Shield
287933j000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Front
Other Names: Protector-Heat Rear Left-Hand More
Description: Rear muffler, front. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Veracruz
$21.13
$12.50
$21.13
$12.50
Converter & Pipe
286003q330
Other Names: Muffler, Muffler Assembly-Center More
Description: Sonata. 2.0L. Center. More
Notes: Tailpipe Included W/Rear. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$1,309.68
$783.78
$1,309.68
$783.78
No Image
2.90E+105
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Mnfd W/Converter
285102efb0
Other Names: Exhaust Manifold, Manifold Catalytic Assembly-Exhaust More
Description: Elantra. Manual trans. 2.0L, us built, ulev emission. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra
$1,648.53
$1,648.53
Page