Spare Tire Retainer
628502t100
Other Names: Clamp-Spare Tire More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$4.97
$2.88
$4.97
$2.88
Grille Assembly Screw
1249303127b
Positions: Left Outer, Left Lower, Right Outer, Right Lower
Other Names: Trim Bezel Bolt, Outer Molding Screw, Lower Deflector Screw, Air Duct Screw, Center Molding Screw, Emblem Screw, Molding Screw,... More
Description: 2009-11. 2009-10. Sedan, us built. Without hybrid, 2015-17. Sedan, korean built, 2011-13. With hybrid, cover & components, 2016-17. More
Notes: Included With Grille Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$0.45
$0.26
$0.45
$0.26
Spare Clamp
628502s000
Other Names: Spare Tire Bolt, Clamp-Spare Tire More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Tucson
$13.11
$7.61
$13.11
$7.61
Spare Cover
85710c2100try
Other Names: Mat Assembly-Luggage Covering More
Description: Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Sonata
$483.47
$286.02
$483.47
$286.02
Page