Lug Wrench
995452b501
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Wrench, Wrench-Wheel Nut More
Replaces: 99545-2B500, 99545-50Y00, 99545-F4100
Description: Hatchback. Sedan, rear compartment. Without japan built, 2014-16, with japan built, 2017-19, korea built. More
Notes: Included With Tool Bag. Included With Tool Kit. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV200,
    • Rogue,
    • Versa
$12.33
$7.40
$12.33
$7.40
Extension Rod
995522b500
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Handle, Handle Rod, Rod-Jack Handle More
Description: Hatchback. Sedan, rear compartment. Without japan built, 2014-16, with japan built, 2017-19, korea built. More
Notes: Included With Tool Bag. Included With Tool Kit. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • NV200,
    • Rogue,
    • Versa
$10.32
$6.19
$10.32
$6.19
Rod
99552pa20a
Other Names: Rod-Jack Handle More
Description: Trunk compartment. More
Notes: Included With Tool Kit. More
Fits:
  • Nissan:
    • Sentra
$41.86
$41.86
Page